Всего приняли участие 36 спортсменов и показали следующие результаты:
1 место
Бяков Максим в/к 32 кг, г.Пермь, (тренер – Баландин А.И., Усманов Р.М.);
Четин Павел в/к 34 кг., п.Майский, (тренер – Зарипов Г.Р.);
Ефимов Павел в/к 36 кг., «Спартак» г. Пермь; (тренер - Касимов А.Р.)
Хряшко Денис в/к 40 кг, «Гайва»; (тренер – Вотяков В.Р.)
Хряшко Данил в/к 38 кг, «Гайва»; (тренер – Вотяков В.Р.)
Мальгин Егор в/к 38 кг, «Спартак» г. Пермь; (тренер- Малков С.Л)
Иминов Ибрагим в/к 41.5 кг., «Спартак» г. Пермь; (тренер- Касимов А.Р.)
Грязнов Иван в/к 43 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);;
Вакулинский Олег в/к 50 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Маковецкий Сергей в/к 52 кг., «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Васильев А.Е.);
Устинов Анатолий в/к 54 кг., г.Оса, (тренер – Мордвинов О.Н.);
Петухов Андрей в/к 56 кг. г.Оса, (тренер – Мордвинов О.Н.);
Гафетдинов Олег в/к 59 кг., г.Оса, (тренер – Мордвинов О.Н.);
Сырчиков Николай в/к 72 кг., «Спартак» г. Пермь, (тренер – Семилетов А.В.);
Пономарёв Леонид в/к 76 кг., «Спартак» г. Пермь, (тренер – Плющенко А.Ю.);
2 место
Ишметьев Александр в/к 32 кг, п.Майский, (тренер – Зарипов Г.Р.);
Фадеев Никита в/к 34 кг, «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Касимов А.Р.);
Наманов Сайдуллах в/к 36 кг., «Спартак» г. Пермь, (тренер – Семилетов А.В.);
Соколов Кирилл в/к 40 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Матафонов Матвей в/к 38 кг., «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Плющенко А.Ю.);
Сабиров Шохрухбек в/к 38 кг., «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Семилетов А.В.);
Жила Денис в/к 41, 5 кг., г.Чусовой (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Лобанов Павел в/к 43 кг., п.Майский, (тренер – Зарипов Г.Р.);
Алимов Мажлум в/к 50 кг., «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Васильев А.Е.);
Мизёв Егор в/к 52 кг., «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Семилетов А.В.);
Ефремов Егор в/к 54 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Усольцев Всеволод в/к 56 кг, г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Карась Никита в/к 59 кг., «Гайва» (тренер – Вотяков В.Р.);
Успенский Павел в/к 72 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Половодов Олег в/к 76 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
3 место
Туголуков Александр в/к 38, 5 кг., п.Майский, (тренер – Зарипов Г.Р.);
Курбанов Исмаил в/к 43 кг., .,«Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Малков С.Л.);
Фасхутдинов Артур в/к 43 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Конюков Игорь в/к 50 кг.,«Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Малков С.Л.);
Яковлев Демид в/к 56 кг., г.Чусовой, (тренер – Грибко С.А.);
Наборщиков Глеб в/к 56 кг., «Спартак» г.Пермь, (тренер – Касимов А.Р.).
Администратор